Home
Club
Club
Bestuur
Aanspreekpunt Integriteit
Sportieve Visie
Vrijwilligers
Outdoor Hockey
Indoor Hockey
G Hockey
Trim Hockey
Hockey 2 School
Info & Documenten
Lid worden
Scheidsrechters
Hockey App
Gedragscode
Documenten
Administratie
Teams
Blue Socks
Junioren U7-U9
Kuikens
U9 Girls-1
Junioren U10-U12
U10 Boys-1
U10 Boys-2
U10 Boys-3
U10 Girls-1
U11 Boys-1
U12 Boys-1
U12 Girl-1
U12 Girls-2
Junioren U14-U19
U14 Boys-1
U14 Boys-2
U14 Girls-1
U14 Girls-2
U16 Boys-1
U16 Girls-1
U19 Boys-1
U19 Girls-1
U19 Girls-2
Senioren
Heren 1
Heren 2
Heren 3
Dames 1
Dames 2
Gents 1
Trimmers
Programma
Programma
Trainingen '23-'24 Winter
Trainingsschema 2023-2024
Sponsors
Sponsors
Onze Sponsors
Sponsor Brochure
Inschrijvingen
Vrijwilliger
Hockey Festival Toernooi
Nieuw Lid
Wedstrijdoutfit bestellen
Theoretisch Scheidsrechter
Paasstage
Zomerstage
Pannenkoeken tornooi
Hockey Friday
Webshop
Contact
Home
Club
+
Club
Bestuur
Aanspreekpunt Integriteit
Sportieve Visie
Vrijwilligers
Outdoor Hockey
Indoor Hockey
G Hockey
Trim Hockey
Hockey 2 School
Info & Documenten
+
Lid worden
Scheidsrechters
Hockey App
Gedragscode
Documenten
Administratie
Teams
+
Blue Socks
Junioren U7-U9
+
Kuikens
U9 Girls-1
Junioren U10-U12
+
U10 Boys-1
U10 Boys-2
U10 Boys-3
U10 Girls-1
U11 Boys-1
U12 Boys-1
U12 Girl-1
U12 Girls-2
Junioren U14-U19
+
U14 Boys-1
U14 Boys-2
U14 Girls-1
U14 Girls-2
U16 Boys-1
U16 Girls-1
U19 Boys-1
U19 Girls-1
U19 Girls-2
Senioren
+
Heren 1
Heren 2
Heren 3
Dames 1
Dames 2
Gents 1
Trimmers
Programma
+
Programma
Trainingen '23-'24 Winter
Trainingsschema 2023-2024
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Onze Sponsors
Sponsor Brochure
Inschrijvingen
+
Vrijwilliger
Hockey Festival Toernooi
Nieuw Lid
Wedstrijdoutfit bestellen
Theoretisch Scheidsrechter
Paasstage
Zomerstage
Pannenkoeken tornooi
Hockey Friday
Webshop
Contact
Programma
Wedstrijddatum
Wedstrijd
Status
Accommodatie
Details
wo 20-mrt.
Dragons T-2 - Trimmers
Te spelen
Dragons
za 23-mrt.
U12 G-1 - Dragons U12G-3
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
U11 B-1 - Dragons U11B-2
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
Artemis U10G-1 - U10G1
Te spelen
Artemis
za 23-mrt.
Tongeren U9B-1 - U9B1
Te spelen
Tongeren
za 23-mrt.
U12 B-1 - Beerschot U12B-2
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
Mol U8G-2 - Blackbirds U8G-4
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
U7B1 - Keerbergen U7B-3
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
Keerbergen U8G-1 - U8G1
Te spelen
Keerbergen
za 23-mrt.
Blackbirds U16G-1 - U16 G-1
Te spelen
Blackbirds HC
za 23-mrt.
U10 B-1 - Black Bears U10B-1
Te spelen
Mol
za 23-mrt.
Hoegaarden U11B-2 - Mol U11B-2
Te spelen
Hoegaarden
za 23-mrt.
Artemis U16B-1 - Mol U16B-2
Te spelen
Artemis
za 23-mrt.
Herakles U11G-1 - Mol U11G-1
Te spelen
Herakles