• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 jan.Mol G-1 - Oree G-12 - 4
    22 jan.Ombrage G-2 - Mol G-11 - 1
    21 jan.Mol U19B-2 - Hoegaarden U19B-26 - 2
    21 jan.Antwerp U12B-1 - Mol U12B-17 - 1
    21 jan.Keerbergen U14G-1 - Mol U14G-25 - 2
    21 jan.Mol U16G-1 - Herakles U16G-24 - 5
    21 jan.Mol U14G-3 - Herakles U14G-54 - 3
    21 jan.Mol U14G-1 - Braxgata U14G-26 - 3
    21 jan.Victory U11B-1 - Mol U11B-15 - 2
    21 jan.Mol U10B-1 - Rapid U10B-12 - 8
    20 jan.Ombrage D-1 - Mol D-16 - 4
    20 jan.Dragons U19B-2 - Mol U19B-16 - 6
    20 jan.Blackbirds U16B-1 - Mol U16B-13 - 5
    20 jan.Victory U14B-3 - Mol U14B-113 - 1
    20 jan.Mol U19B-2 - Blue Lions U19B-13 - 5
    20 jan.Mol U16B-2 - Leuven U16B-42 - 6
    20 jan.Beerschot U11G-1 - Mol U11G-13 - 1
    20 jan.Mol U12G-1 - Dragons U12G-32 - 1
    20 jan.Mol U10G-1 - Victory U10G-11 - 8
    15 jan.Mol G-1 - Victory G-12 - 5
    15 jan.Beerschot G-1 - Mol G-18 - 1
    14 jan.Beerschot U16G-1 - Mol U16G-17 - 5
    14 jan.Meetjesland U14G-1 - Mol U14G-15 - 7
    14 jan.Mol U14G-2 - Victory U14G-43 - 7
    14 jan.Mol U12B-1 - Victory U12B-22 - 9
    14 jan.Mol U11B-1 - Mechelse U11B-14 - 2
    13 jan.Old Club D-1 - Mol D-14 - 5
    13 jan.Stix U16B-2 - Mol U16B-212 - 3
    13 jan.Blackbirds U19B-1 - Mol U19B-23 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    2 mrt. 08:30Mol U10B-1 - Sint-Truiden U10B-2MolMOLH 1 A
    2 mrt. 10:00Mol U14B-1 - Herakles U14B-2MolMOLH 1
    2 mrt. 10:00Victory U16B-3 - Mol U16B-1VictoryVICT 2
    2 mrt. 10:00Yellow Sticks U16B-1 - Mol U16B-2Yellow SticksGEEL 1
    2 mrt. 11:30Mol U14G-2 - Taxandria U14G-1MolMOLH 1
    2 mrt. 11:30Leuven U14G-2 - Mol U14G-1LeuvenLEUV 2
    2 mrt. 15:00Mol U19B-2 - Mechelse U19B-3MolMOLH 1
    2 mrt. 15:00Taxandria U19G-1 - Mol U19G-1TaxandriaTAXA 1 - hoofd veld
    2 mrt. 16:30Herakles D-6 - Mol D-2HeraklesHERA 1
    2 mrt. 17:00Mol U19B-1 - Herakles U19B-2MolMOLH 1
    3 mrt. 10:00Mol H-2 - Mechelse H-4MolMOLH 1
    3 mrt. 12:00Mol D-1 - Amicale Anderlecht D-1MolMOLH 1
    3 mrt. 15:00Mol H-1 - Leopard H-1MolMOLH 1
    9 mrt. 09:00Mol U12B-1 - Artemis U12B-1MolMOLH 1 A
    9 mrt. 09:00Mol U11B-1 - Blackbirds U11B-1MolMOLH 1 B
    9 mrt. 10:00Mol U7B-1 - Taxandria U7B-1MolMOLH 1 B2a
    9 mrt. 10:00Taxandria U11G-1 - Mol U11G-1TaxandriaTAXA 1 A - hoofd veld
    9 mrt. 10:00Taxandria U10G-1 - Mol U10G-1TaxandriaTAXA 1 B - hoofd veld
    9 mrt. 10:00Genk U9B-1 - Mol U9B-1GenkGENK 1 B1
    9 mrt. 11:00Blackbirds U11B-2 - Mol U11B-2Blackbirds HCBLAC 2 A - Green Chilli
    9 mrt. 11:00Blackbirds U8G-3 - Mol U8G-2Blackbirds HCBLAC 2 B1a - Green Chilli
    9 mrt. 11:00Olympia U8G-2 - Mol U8G-1Wilrijkse PleinCOEX 5 B2a
    9 mrt. 11:15Mol U14G-1 - LARA U14G-1MolMOLH 1
    9 mrt. 12:45Mol U16G-1 - Phoenix U16G-1MolMOLH 1
    9 mrt. 13:00Taxandria U16B-2 - Mol U16B-2TaxandriaTAXA 1 - hoofd veld
    9 mrt. 13:15Victory U16B-2 - Mol U16B-1VictoryVICT 2
    9 mrt. 14:15Mol U14B-1 - Gantoise U14B-4MolMOLH 1
    9 mrt. 14:30Rotselaar U14G-1 - Mol U14G-2KeerbergenKEER 2
    9 mrt. 16:00Mol U19G-1 - Dragons U19G-3MolMOLH 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen